Krumovgrad - Dimitrovgrad

Line : Krumovgrad - Pleven - Elit Trans

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Dimitrovgrad
Duration : 2 h. 29 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Elit Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Krumovgrad - Dimitrovgrad
Transport companies

Elit Trans
Departs :
Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dimitrovgrad
Bulgaria